BASIC FIGURES
2002 FIGURES
02-01: Anakin Skywalker (Outland Peasant Disguise)
02-02: Padmé Amidala (Arena Escape)
02-03: Obi-Wan Kenobi (Coruscant Chase)
02-04: C-3PO (Protocol Droid)
02-05: Kit Fisto (Jedi Master)
02-06: Super Battle Droid
02-07: Boba Fett (Kamino Escape)
02-08: Tusken Raider (Female with child)
02-09: Captain Typho (Padmé's Head of Security)
02-10: Shaak Ti (Jedi Master)
02-11: Battle Droid (Arena Battle)
02-12: Plo Koon (Arena Battle)
02-13: Jango Fett (Kamino Escape)
02-14: R2-D2 (Coruscant Sentry)
02-15: Geonosian Warrior
02-16: Dexter Jettster (Coruscant Informant)
02-17: Clone Trooper
02-18: Zam Wesell (Bounty Hunter)
02-19: Royal Guard (Coruscant Security)
02-20: Saesee Tiin (Jedi Master)
02-21: Nikto (Jedi Knight)
02-22: Anakin Skywalker (Hanger Duel)
02-23: Yoda (Jedi Master)
02-24: Jar Jar Binks (Gungan Senator)
02-25: Taun We (Kamino Cloner)
02-26: Luminara Unduli (Jedi Master)
02-27: Count Dooku (Dark Lord)
02-28: Mace Windu (Geonosian Rescue)
02-29: Luke Skywalker (Bespin Duel)
02-30: Darth Vader (Bespin Duel)
02-31: Jango Fett (Final Battle)
02-32: Qui-Gon Jinn (Jedi Master)
02-33: Endor Soldier
02-34: Massif (With Geonosian Warrior)
02-35: Orn Free Taa (Senator)
02-36: Obi-Wan Kenobi (Jedi Starfighter Pilot)
02-37: Han Solo (Endor Raid)
02-38: Chewbacca (Cloud City Capture)
02-39: Supreme Chancellor Palpatine
02-40: Djas Puhr (Alien Bounty Hunter)
02-41: Padmé Amidala (Coruscant Attack)
02-42: Darth Maul (Sith Training)
02-43: Anakin Skywalker (Tatooine Attack)
02-44: Ki-Adi-Mundi (Jedi Master)
02-45: Ephant Mon (Jabba's Head of Security) Fan's Choice Figure #3
02-46: Teemto Pagalies (Pod Racer)
02-47: Jango Fett (Slave 1 Pilot)
02-48: Destroyer Droid (Geonosis Battle)
02-49: Clone Trooper (Republic Gunship Pilot)
02-50: Watto (Mos Espa Junk Dealer)
02-51: Lott Dod (Neimoidian Senator)
02-52: Tusken Raider (with Massif)
02-53: Yoda (Jedi High Council)
02-54: Rebel Trooper (Tantive IV Defender)
02-55: Imperial Officer
02-56: Eeth Koth (Jedi Master)
02-57: Teebo
2003 FIGURES
03-01: Obi-Wan Kenobi (Acklay Battle)
03-02: Mace Windu (Arena Confrontation)
03-03: Darth Tyranus (Geonosian Escape)
03-04: Padmé Amidala (Droid Factory Chase)
03-05: SP-4 & JN-66 (Library Droids)
03-06: Tusken Raider (Tatooine Camp Ambush)
03-07: Anakin Skywalker (Secret Ceremony)
03-08: Boba Fett (The Pit of Carkoon)
03-09: R2-D2 (Droid Factory)
03-10: Lama Su (With Clone Child)
03-11: Aayla Secura (Jedi Knight)
03-12: Barris Offee (Luminara Unduli's Padawan)
03-13: Han Solo (Hoth Rescue)
03-14: Chewbacca (Mynock Hunt)
03-15: Yoda & Chian (Padawan Lightsaber Training)
03-16: Ashla & Jempa (Jedi Padawans)
03-17: Luke Skywalker (Throne Room Duel)
03-18: Darth Vader (Throne Room Duel)
03-19: Snowtrooper (The Battle of Hoth)
03-20: Jango Fett (Kamino Escape)
03-21: C-3PO (Tatooine Ambush)
03-22: Padmé Amidala (Secret Ceremony)
03-23: Wat Tambor (Geonosis War Room)
03-24: Coleman Trebor (Battle of Geonosis)
03-25: Darth Maul (Theed Hangar Duel)
03-26: Princess Leia Organa (Imperial Captive)
03-27: Han Solo (Flight to Alderaan)
03-28: WA-7 (Dexter's Diner)
03-29: Lt. Dannl Faytonni (Coruscant Outlander Club)
03-30: The Emperor (Throne Room)
03-31: Luke Skywalker (Tatooine Encounter)
03-32: Darth Vader (Death Star Clash)
03-33: Bail Organa (Alderaan Senator)
03-34: McQuarrie Concept Stormtrooper (Fan's Choice Figure #4)
03-35: Imperial Dignitary Janus Greejatus (Death Star Procession)
03-36: Padmé Amidala (Lars' Homestead)
03-37: Achk Med-Beq (Coruscant Outlander Club)
03-38: Ayy Vida (Outlander Nightclub Patron)
03-39: Obi-Wan Kenobi (Outlander Nightclub Encounter)
03-40: Elan Sleazebaggano (Outlander Nightclub Encounter)
03-41: Imperial Dignitary Kren Blista-Vinee (Death Star Procession)
2003 numbering continues in the Clone Wars line
2004 FIGURES: Wave 1 - Hoth
04-01: Hoth Trooper (Hoth Evacuation)
04-02: R-3PO (Hoth Evacuation)
04-03: Luke Skywalker (Hoth Attack)
2004 FIGURES: Wave 2 - Tatooine
04-04: Luke Skywalker (Jabba's Palace)
04-05: R2-D2 (Jabba's Sail Barge)
04-06: R1-G4 (Tatooine Transaction)
2004 FIGURES: Wave 3 - Jabba's Palace
04-07: Lando Calrissian (Jabba's Sail Barge)
04-08: Rappertunie (Jabba's Palace)
04-09: J'Quille (Jabba's Sail Barge)
04-10: Tanus Spijek (Jabba's Sail Barge)
04-11: Holographic Luke Skywalker (Jabba's Palace)
2004 FIGURES: Wave 4 - Battle of Yavin
04-12: General Jan Dodonna (Battle of Yavin)
04-13: Dutch Vander: Gold Leader (Battle of Yavin)
04-14: TIE Fighter Pilot (Battle of Yavin)
04-15: Captain Antilles (Tantive IV Invasion) Fan's Choice Figure #5
2004 FIGURES: Wave 5 - Star Destroyer
04-16: Admiral Ozzel
04-17: Dengar (Executor Meeting)
04-18: Bossk (Executor Meeting)
2004 FIGURES: Wave 6 - Battle of Endor
04-19: Han Solo (Endor Strike)
04-20: General Madine (Imperial Shuttle Capture)
04-21: Lando Calrissian (Death Star Attack)
SEE ALL THE FIGURES TOGETHER!
2002 figures | 2003 figures | 2004 figures


Back To Star Wars Saga

San Diego Comic-Con 2014
NEW IN THE PHOTO ARCHIVE:
Probe
Droid
Poll
It's time for you to vote for your favorite entry in our (Not So) Random Giveaway #1: Jabba Gets It! contest. The creator of the winning entry will take home the insanely cool Star Wars: Rebels promotional Wanted poster set! Voting closes on October 31, 2014 at 11:59 PM CST.
1- Jabba Gets ET
2- Feel The Jabba
3- Jabba Looooooves Cereal
4- Jabba Doesn't Eat No Chalupas
5- Jabba Goes To The Dentist
6- Hutts N' Roses Got Groupies
7- Jabba Gets His Jerry Beads
8- Salmon Run
9- Seabiscuit
10- Jabba Kong
11- Trying To Win The Trophy
12- Ben Hutt
13- Eight Seconds
14- Wrecking Ball
15- Aaaaall You Can Eat
16- Rushmore
17- Worrt's Supper
18- Jabba Spirit
19- Weebles Wobble
Current Results